2012 경기결과
HOME

ORC CLASS OPEN CLASS

RACE RESULTS - OPEN

ENTRY AND RATINGS

BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME BOAT MODEL RATING
PHRF TCF
40 RUS CARRERA FARR 43 40.3 1.101
51 RUS THALASSA BENETEAU OCEANIS 423 120.0 0.970
31 KOR U2 SYDNEY 40 18.4 1.144
64 KOR IRENE GRAND SOLEIL 42R 36.1 1.109
27 KOR IRIS II FARR PLATU 25 114.6 0.978
59 KOR FRIENDSHIP* J-24 180.2 0.890
33 RUS STRANNIK SUN SHINE 35 / FRANSH 123.0 0.966
26 KOR TEAM HAEMARU TAKAI 34 IMS 65.9 1.055
29 KOR MULIAE J-24 180.2 0.890
47 KOR OCEAN BLUE CONTEST 44 CS WK 120.0 0.970
22 KOR TEAM PHOENIX ISLAND FARR 40 18.0 1.144
23 KOR WINDWARD YAMAHA 34FL1 115.2 0.977
34 KOR YOUNGIL BAY FRIEND GRAND SOLEIL 42R 36.1 1.109
66 JPN SHENRON JEANNEAU 35OD 79.2 1.033
63 KOR CHOWON GREEN YAMAHA 34 99.3 1.001
52 RUS KAPITAN GRISHIN ANTARES / ALKOR 137.3 0.946
43 KOR INNEE HOME BUILT 27 201.0 0.866
49 RUS VESTA FORMOSA 56 216.0 0.849
65 KOR SEA WOLVES 99* X-99 111.0 0.983
57 KOR WHALE HUNTER YAMAHA 30R 113.6 0.980
62 KOR RAN 24 J-24 180.2 0.890
56 KOR GREEN IVY X 342 MH 126.0 0.962
45 KOR CANS THE BEGINNING* J-24 180.2 0.890
46 KOR MINERVA J-24 180.2 0.890
38 KOR Y-COX BENETEAU CLASS EUROPE 89.3 1.017
25 KOR SANTA MARIA* YAMAHA 24 213.0 0.852
16 KOR ISABU VANDESTADT CARIBBEAN 40 110.1 0.985
42 KOR CHARIS 51 BENETEAU OCEANIS 411 108.0 0.988
39 RUS HELENA* TAYANA 55 54.0 1.076
67 KOR BIBARI BAVARIA 34 WK 115.8 0.976
60 KOR MORNING SIDE BAVARIA 36 130.7 0.955
21 KOR AURELIA Ⅲ ISLAND PACKET 29 207.0 0.859
48 KOR SOTOP YAMAHA 33 147.0 0.933
44 KOR BLUE NOTE* BENETEAU 29 168.0 0.905
58 KOR BLACK ROSE YAHAMA 36 117.0 0.975
68 JPN BORA BORA* HALLBERG RASSY 46 SD 96.0 1.006
54 KOR WIZ* TAKAI 30 90.6 1.015
28 KOR INNISFREE YAMAHA 25 II 201.5 0.865
32 KOR SEA WIFE PETERSON 30 164.1 0.910
37 KOR CLOVER SAWAJI 41 107.0 0.989
53 KOR SSC* J-24 180.2 0.890
55 KOR AMOS YAMAHA 26 201.0 0.866

1ST RACE

START TIME
10 12 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
40 RUS CARRERA 11 35 7 4,987 2 5,491 1
51 RUS THALASSA 11 50 45 5,925 6 5,748 3
31 KOR U2 11 33 48 4,908 1 5,613 2
64 KOR IRENE 11 44 6 5,526 4 6,129 9
27 KOR IRIS II 11 52 7 6,007 7 5,875 4
59 KOR FRIENDSHIP* 12 2 39 6,639 14 5,910 6
33 RUS STRANNIK 11 54 55 6,175 8 5,964 7
26 KOR TEAM HAEMARU 11 46 42 5,682 5 5,996 8
29 KOR MULIAE 12 7 23 6,923 15 6,163 10
47 KOR OCEAN BLUE 12 1 1 6,541 12 6,346 11
22 KOR TEAM PHOENIX ISLAND 11 37 43 5,143 3 5,885 5
23 KOR WINDWARD 12 1 42 6,582 13 6,432 13
34 KOR YOUNGIL BAY FRIEND 11 55 10 6,190 9 6,865 17
66 JPN SHENRON       OCS 43
63 KOR CHOWON GREEN 12 0 8 6,488 11 6,495 14
52 RUS KAPITAN GRISHIN       OCS 43
43 KOR INNEE       DNS 43
49 RUS VESTA 12 24 56 7,976 19 6,768 16
65 KOR SEA WOLVES 99*       DNF 43
57 KOR WHALE HUNTER 12 24 10 7,930 18 7,767 21
62 KOR RAN 24 12 30 32 8,312 21 7,399 19
56 KOR GREEN IVY 12 16 17 7,457 16 7,170 18
45 KOR CANS THE BEGINNING*       DNS 43
46 KOR MINERVA       DNS 43
38 KOR Y-COX 11 56 25 6,265 10 6,370 12
25 KOR SANTA MARIA* 12 19 10 7,630 17 6,500 15
16 KOR ISABU       DNS 43
42 KOR CHARIS 51       DNS 43
39 RUS HELENA*       DNS 43
67 KOR BIBARI       DNS 43
60 KOR MORNING SIDE       DNF 43
21 KOR AURELIA Ⅲ       DNF 43
48 KOR SOTOP       DNF 43
44 KOR BLUE NOTE* 12 28 26 8,186 20 7,411 20
58 KOR BLACK ROSE       DNS     43
68 JPN BORA BORA*       DNF     43
54 KOR WIZ*       DNS   43
28 KOR INNISFREE       DNS   43
32 KOR SEA WIFE       DNF   43
37 KOR CLOVER       DNS   43
53 KOR SSC*       DNS   43
55 KOR AMOS       DNF   43

2ND RACE

START TIME
13 30 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
40 RUS CARRERA 14 39 48 4,188 2 4,612 1
51 RUS THALASSA 14 52 20 4,940 9 4,793 7
31 KOR U2 14 37 22 4,042 1 4,622 2
64 KOR IRENE 14 42 0 4,320 3 4,791 6
27 KOR IRIS II 14 49 27 4,767 7 4,662 3
59 KOR FRIENDSHIP* 14 59 59 5,399 14 4,806 8
33 RUS STRANNIK 14 52 30 4,950 10 4,781 5
26 KOR TEAM HAEMARU 14 44 39 4,479 5 4,727 4
29 KOR MULIAE 15 8 9 5,889 20 5,242 15
47 KOR OCEAN BLUE 14 56 15 5,175 11 5,021 12
22 KOR TEAM PHOENIX ISLAND 14 44 18 4,458 4 5,102 13
23 KOR WINDWARD 15 0 2 5,402 15 5,279 17
34 KOR YOUNGIL BAY FRIEND 14 49 17 4,757 6 5,276 16
66 JPN SHENRON 14 50 55 4,855 8 5,015 10
63 KOR CHOWON GREEN 15 3 14 5,594 16 5,600 20
52 RUS KAPITAN GRISHIN 14 56 24 5,184 12 4,903 9
43 KOR INNEE 15 6 35 5,795 18 5,016 11
49 RUS VESTA 15 18 17 6,497 23 5,513 19
65 KOR SEA WOLVES 99* 14 58 45 5,325 13 5,236 14
57 KOR WHALE HUNTER 15 9 51 5,991 21 5,868 23
62 KOR RAN 24 15 28 18 7,098 28 6,318 25
56 KOR GREEN IVY 15 5 11 5,711 17 5,491 18
45 KOR CANS THE BEGINNING*       DNF 43
46 KOR MINERVA 15 22 18 6,738 26 5,998 24
38 KOR Y-COX       DNF 43
25 KOR SANTA MARIA*       DNS 43
16 KOR ISABU 15 7 51 5,871 19 5,781 22
42 KOR CHARIS 51 15 16 37 6,397 22 6,319 26
39 RUS HELENA*       DNS 43
67 KOR BIBARI 15 18 40 6,520 24 6,365 27
60 KOR MORNING SIDE 15 26 25 6,985 27 6,670 28
21 KOR AURELIA Ⅲ 15 21 17 6,677 25 5,733 21
48 KOR SOTOP       DNS 43
44 KOR BLUE NOTE*       DNS 43
58 KOR BLACK ROSE 15 37 21 7,641 29 7,446 29
68 JPN BORA BORA*       DNS 43
54 KOR WIZ*       DNS 43
28 KOR INNISFREE       DNF 43
32 KOR SEA WIFE       OCS 43
37 KOR CLOVER       DNS 43
53 KOR SSC*       DNS 43
55 KOR AMOS       DNF 43

3RD RACE

START TIME
10 0 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
40 RUS CARRERA 11 5 34 3,934 3 4,332 2
51 RUS THALASSA 11 17 18 4,638 7 4,500 4
31 KOR U2 11 5 15 3,915 2 4,477 3
64 KOR IRENE 11 1 51 3,711 1 4,116 1
27 KOR IRIS II 11 20 18 4,818 10 4,712 7
59 KOR FRIENDSHIP* 11 32 9 5,529 20 4,922 13
33 RUS STRANNIK 11 27 41 5,261 12 5,081 16
26 KOR TEAM HAEMARU 11 16 42 4,602 6 4,856 10
29 KOR MULIAE 11 31 55 5,515 19 4,909 12
47 KOR OCEAN BLUE 11 26 33 5,193 11 5,038 15
22 KOR TEAM PHOENIX ISLAND 11 10 17 4,217 4 4,826 8
23 KOR WINDWARD 11 34 57 5,697 22 5,567 23
34 KOR YOUNGIL BAY FRIEND 11 20 9 4,809 9 5,334 18
66 JPN SHENRON 11 14 20 4,460 5 4,607 5
63 KOR CHOWON GREEN 11 29 53 5,393 15 5,399 20
52 RUS KAPITAN GRISHIN 11 28 22 5,302 14 5,014 14
43 KOR INNEE 11 39 36 5,976 26 5,172 17
49 RUS VESTA 11 30 55 5,455 16 4,629 6
65 KOR SEA WOLVES 99* 11 31 18 5,478 17 5,387 19
57 KOR WHALE HUNTER 11 39 31 5,971 25 5,849 28
62 KOR RAN 24 11 53 36 6,816 32 6,067 31
56 KOR GREEN IVY 11 38 10 5,890 23 5,663 25
45 KOR CANS THE BEGINNING* 11 31 40 5,500 18 4,896 11
46 KOR MINERVA 11 42 11 6,131 28 5,458 21
38 KOR Y-COX 11 19 13 4,753 8 4,833 9
25 KOR SANTA MARIA* 11 49 58 6,598 29 5,621 24
16 KOR ISABU 11 33 21 5,601 21 5,515 22
42 KOR CHARIS 51 11 41 8 6,068 27 5,994 29
39 RUS HELENA* 11 28 21 5,301 13 5,705 26
67 KOR BIBARI 11 55 59 6,959 34 6,794 34
60 KOR MORNING SIDE 11 51 0 6,660 30 6,360 32
21 KOR AURELIA Ⅲ 11 53 8 6,788 31 5,829 27
48 KOR SOTOP 11 53 55 6,835 33 6,374 33
44 KOR BLUE NOTE*       DNF   43
58 KOR BLACK ROSE 11 58 25 7,105 35 6,924 35
68 JPN BORA BORA*       DNF   43
54 KOR WIZ* 11 38 33 5,913 24 6,000 30
28 KOR INNISFREE       DNF   43
32 KOR SEA WIFE       DNF   43
37 KOR CLOVER       DNF   43
53 KOR SSC*       DNS   43
55 KOR AMOS       DNF   43

4TH RACE

START TIME
13 10 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
40 RUS CARRERA 13 51 11 2,471 1 2,721 2
51 RUS THALASSA 13 55 40 2,740 4 2,658 1
31 KOR U2 13 53 27 2,607 3 2,981 10
64 KOR IRENE 13 51 18 2,478 2 2,748 3
27 KOR IRIS II 14 1 11 3,071 12 3,004 11
59 KOR FRIENDSHIP* 14 3 59 3,239 14 2,883 5
33 RUS STRANNIK 14 0 2 3,002 8 2,899 6
26 KOR TEAM HAEMARU 13 58 9 2,889 5 3,049 13
29 KOR MULIAE 14 3 53 3,233 13 2,878 4
47 KOR OCEAN BLUE 14 1 3 3,063 10 2,972 9
22 KOR TEAM PHOENIX ISLAND       RET     43
23 KOR WINDWARD 14 5 51 3,351 17 3,274 16
34 KOR YOUNGIL BAY FRIEND 14 0 32 3,032 9 3,363 20
66 JPN SHENRON 13 59 59 2,999 7 3,098 14
63 KOR CHOWON GREEN 14 5 35 3,335 15 3,339 19
52 RUS KAPITAN GRISHIN 14 1 6 3,066 11 2,900 7
43 KOR INNEE 14 8 27 3,507 19 3,035 12
49 RUS VESTA       DNS     43
65 KOR SEA WOLVES 99* 14 6 24 3,384 18 3,328 18
57 KOR WHALE HUNTER 14 11 53 3,713 22 3,637 22
62 KOR RAN 24 14 23 36 4,416 28 3,931 27
56 KOR GREEN IVY       DNS     43
45 KOR CANS THE BEGINNING* 14 5 37 3,337 16 2,970 8
46 KOR MINERVA 14 11 47 3,707 21 3,300 17
38 KOR Y-COX       RET     43
25 KOR SANTA MARIA* 14 25 59 4,559 29 3,884 26
16 KOR ISABU 14 13 27 3,807 24 3,749 24
42 KOR CHARIS 51 14 9 30 3,570 20 3,527 21
39 RUS HELENA* 13 59 28 2,968 6 3,194 15
67 KOR BIBARI 14 17 18 4,038 26 3,942 28
60 KOR MORNING SIDE 14 19 12 4,152 27 3,965 29
21 KOR AURELIA Ⅲ       DNS     43
48 KOR SOTOP 14 15 58 3,958 25 3,691 23
44 KOR BLUE NOTE*       DNS     43
58 KOR BLACK ROSE       RET     43
68 JPN BORA BORA* 14 12 50 3,770 23 3,793 25
54 KOR WIZ*       RET     43
28 KOR INNISFREE       DNS     43
32 KOR SEA WIFE       DNS     43
37 KOR CLOVER       RET     43
53 KOR SSC*       DNS     43
55 KOR AMOS       DNS     43

FINAL

BOW NO NATN
40 RUS
51 RUS
31 KOR
64 KOR
27 KOR
59 KOR
33 RUS
26 KOR
29 KOR
47 KOR
22 KOR
23 KOR
34 KOR
66 JPN
63 KOR
52 RUS
43 KOR
49 RUS
65 KOR
57 KOR
62 KOR
56 KOR
45 KOR
46 KOR
38 KOR
25 KOR
16 KOR
42 KOR
39 RUS
67 KOR
60 KOR
21 KOR
48 KOR
44 KOR
58 KOR
68 JPN
54 KOR
28 KOR
32 KOR
37 KOR
53 KOR
55 KOR
SCORE RANK
6 1
15 2
17 3
19 4
25 5
32 6
34 7
35 8
41 9
47 10
69 11
69 12
71 13
72 14
73 15
73 16
83 17
84 18
94 19
94 20
102 21
104 22
105 23
105 24
107 25
108 26
111 27
119 28
127 29
132 30
132 31
134 32
142 33
149 34
150 35
154 36
159 37
172 38
172 38
172 38
172 38
172 38
logo