2013 경기결과
HOME

Busan Super Cup - ORC Busan Super Cup - OPEN Southem Coast Race - ORC Southem Coast Race - OPEN

RACE RESULTS - ORC

ENTRY AND RATINGS

BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME BOAT MODEL RATING
ILC GPH TMF
19 JPN GUST KER 40 576.3 519.9 1.171
9 RUS TIME MACHINE GRAND SOLEIL 42R 619.6 562.2 1.089
18 KOR OKA YAMAHA 31 FESTA 702.0 638.9 0.962
12 RUS FIRST BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 651.5 599.4 1.036
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE BENETEAU FIRST 40 630.4 576.5 1.071
13 RUS CARRERA FARR 43 637.1 582.0 1.059
2 JPN BAMBINO J-92 S 688.6 630.5 0.980
6 RUS FORTUNE DUFOUR 40 667.7 613.2 1.011
3 RUS MEGAZIP COOKSON 12M 612.6 558.4 1.102
21 KOR POSEIDON K 30 676.7 616.7 0.997
8 RUS THALASSA BENETEAU OCEANIS 423 700.9 636.6 0.963
4 RUS TIBURON FARR 44 IMS / MOD 627.8 573.4 1.075
16 JPN SECOND LOVE FARR 395 622.1 571.5 1.085
22 KOR BAND POE SOTO 36 654.6 594.5 1.031
11 RUS GASTION BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 651.4 600.8 1.036
1 KOR VENUS X-412 MK3 663.3 607.8 1.018
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL YOKOYAMA 31N 729.8 678.5 0.925
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS A-40 636.3 581.6 1.061
5 RUS ELENA JEANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 45 P 668.9 609.1 1.009
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND GRAND SOLEIL 42R 619.5 565.5 1.090
17 KOR KISWEL MELEGES 24 ODR 702.6 632.4 0.961
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD HANS CHRISTIAN 52 680.5 629.2 0.992

1ST RACE

START TIME
10 0 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
19 JPN GUST 10 53 43 3,223 1 3,775 17
9 RUS TIME MACHINE 10 56 41 3,401 6 3,705 15
18 KOR OKA 10 58 0 3,480 12 3,346 1
12 RUS FIRST 10 55 59 3,359 3 3,480 5
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE 10 57 28 3,448 9 3,692 14
13 RUS CARRERA 10 56 55 3,415 8 3,618 11
2 JPN BAMBINO 10 58 14 3,494 14 3,425 4
6 RUS FORTUNE 10 58 34 3,514 16 3,552 9
3 RUS MEGAZIP 10 57 32 3,452 10 3,804 18
21 KOR POSEIDON 10 56 25 3,385 5 3,376 2
8 RUS THALASSA 10 59 11 3,551 17 3,420 3
4 RUS TIBURON 10 55 23 3,323 2 3,573 10
16 JPN SECOND LOVE 10 56 20 3,380 4 3,667 13
22 KOR BAND POE 10 56 46 3,406 7 3,512 7
11 RUS GASTION 10 58 24 3,504 15 3,631 12
1 KOR VENUS 10 58 8 3,488 13 3,550 8
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL 11 3 16 3,796 19 3,511 6
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS 11 1 15 3,675 18 3,899 19
5 RUS ELENA 10 59 45 DSQ 23
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND 10 57 41 3,461 11 3,771 16
17 KOR KISWEL 11 7 57 4,077 20 3,917 20
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD 11 28 20 5,300 21 5,257 21

2ND RACE

START TIME
12 30 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
19 JPN GUST 10 53 43 3,223 1 3,775 17
9 RUS TIME MACHINE 10 56 41 3,401 6 3,705 15
18 KOR OKA 10 58 0 3,480 12 3,346 1
12 RUS FIRST 10 55 59 3,359 3 3,480 5
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE 10 57 28 3,448 9 3,692 14
13 RUS CARRERA 10 56 55 3,415 8 3,618 11
2 JPN BAMBINO 10 58 14 3,494 14 3,425 4
6 RUS FORTUNE 10 58 34 3,514 16 3,552 9
3 RUS MEGAZIP 10 57 32 3,452 10 3,804 18
21 KOR POSEIDON 10 56 25 3,385 5 3,376 2
8 RUS THALASSA 10 59 11 3,551 17 3,420 3
4 RUS TIBURON 10 55 23 3,323 2 3,573 10
16 JPN SECOND LOVE 10 56 20 3,380 4 3,667 13
22 KOR BAND POE 10 56 46 3,406 7 3,512 7
11 RUS GASTION 10 58 24 3,504 15 3,631 12
1 KOR VENUS 10 58 8 3,488 13 3,550 8
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL 11 3 16 3,796 19 3,511 6
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS 11 1 15 3,675 18 3,899 19
5 RUS ELENA 10 59 45 DSQ 23
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND 10 57 41 3,461 11 3,771 16
17 KOR KISWEL 11 7 57 4,077 20 3,917 20
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD 11 28 20 5,300 21 5,257 21

3RD RACE

START TIME
12 15 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
19 JPN GUST 10 53 43 3,223 1 3,775 17
9 RUS TIME MACHINE 10 56 41 3,401 6 3,705 15
18 KOR OKA 10 58 0 3,480 12 3,346 1
12 RUS FIRST 10 55 59 3,359 3 3,480 5
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE 10 57 28 3,448 9 3,692 14
13 RUS CARRERA 10 56 55 3,415 8 3,618 11
2 JPN BAMBINO 10 58 14 3,494 14 3,425 4
6 RUS FORTUNE 10 58 34 3,514 16 3,552 9
3 RUS MEGAZIP 10 57 32 3,452 10 3,804 18
21 KOR POSEIDON 10 56 25 3,385 5 3,376 2
8 RUS THALASSA 10 59 11 3,551 17 3,420 3
4 RUS TIBURON 10 55 23 3,323 2 3,573 10
16 JPN SECOND LOVE 10 56 20 3,380 4 3,667 13
22 KOR BAND POE 10 56 46 3,406 7 3,512 7
11 RUS GASTION 10 58 24 3,504 15 3,631 12
1 KOR VENUS 10 58 8 3,488 13 3,550 8
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL 11 3 16 3,796 19 3,511 6
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS 11 1 15 3,675 18 3,899 19
5 RUS ELENA 10 59 45 DSQ 23
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND 10 57 41 3,461 11 3,771 16
17 KOR KISWEL 11 7 57 4,077 20 3,917 20
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD 11 28 20 5,300 21 5,257 21

4TH RACE

START TIME
13 50 0
BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME FINISH TIME ELAPSED CORRECTED
HH MM SS SECS RANK SECS RANK
19 JPN GUST 10 53 43 3,223 1 3,775 17
9 RUS TIME MACHINE 10 56 41 3,401 6 3,705 15
18 KOR OKA 10 58 0 3,480 12 3,346 1
12 RUS FIRST 10 55 59 3,359 3 3,480 5
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE 10 57 28 3,448 9 3,692 14
13 RUS CARRERA 10 56 55 3,415 8 3,618 11
2 JPN BAMBINO 10 58 14 3,494 14 3,425 4
6 RUS FORTUNE 10 58 34 3,514 16 3,552 9
3 RUS MEGAZIP 10 57 32 3,452 10 3,804 18
21 KOR POSEIDON 10 56 25 3,385 5 3,376 2
8 RUS THALASSA 10 59 11 3,551 17 3,420 3
4 RUS TIBURON 10 55 23 3,323 2 3,573 10
16 JPN SECOND LOVE 10 56 20 3,380 4 3,667 13
22 KOR BAND POE 10 56 46 3,406 7 3,512 7
11 RUS GASTION 10 58 24 3,504 15 3,631 12
1 KOR VENUS 10 58 8 3,488 13 3,550 8
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL 11 3 16 3,796 19 3,511 6
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS 11 1 15 3,675 18 3,899 19
5 RUS ELENA 10 59 45 DSQ 23
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND 10 57 41 3,461 11 3,771 16
17 KOR KISWEL 11 7 57 4,077 20 3,917 20
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD 11 28 20 5,300 21 5,257 21

FINAL

BOW NO NATN BOAT NAME SCORE RANK
19 JPN GUST 6 1
9 RUS TIME MACHINE 8 2
18 KOR OKA 9 3
12 RUS FIRST 11 4
10 RUS NO APPLAUSE 15 5
13 RUS CARRERA 17 6
2 JPN BAMBINO 19 7
6 RUS FORTUNE 20 8
3 RUS MEGAZIP 20 9
21 KOR POSEIDON 21 10
8 RUS THALASSA 27 11
4 RUS TIBURON 35 12
16 JPN SECOND LOVE 36 13
22 KOR BAND POE 37 14
11 RUS GASTION 37 15
1 KOR VENUS 44 17
20-25 KOR BLACK PEARL 43 17
15-27 JPN SON OF BACCHUS 45 18
5 RUS ELENA 50 19
7-23 KOR YOUNGILBAY FRIEND 59 20
17 KOR KISWEL 60 21
14-24 KOR FREE BIRD 66 22
logo